Compare properties

Residential complex in United Arab Emirates, Dubai, 83 sq.ft. For Sale

Dubai, United Arab Emirates
423 000 €
5 100 € / sq.ft.
Residential complex in United Arab Emirates, Dubai, 83 sq.ft.
  • Area: 83 sq.ft.
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • Bathrooms: 1

Description

Vida Residences is a vibrant community hub promoting a creative and socially active lifestyle, which is enhanced by the serene beauty of the Dubai Hills. From casual meetups in the common areas to engaging events, every moment provides an opportunity for inspiration and connection. \n \nOffering a delightful blend of modernity and comfort, the property perfectly combines Vida’s signature style of simplicity and creativity with the elegance of Dubai Hills Estate. Each living space is designed to evoke the spirit of freedom and joy in life, providing an ideal balance of luxury and functionality.\n \nDubai Hills Estate, the green heart of Dubai, is a pioneering destination within Mohammed Bin Rashid City. Perfectly positioned between Downtown Dubai and Dubai Marina, and bordered by Al Khail Road, this masterfully planned community provides seamless access to the city’s top districts and attractions.\nVida Residences boasts exceptional amenities to elevate your lifestyle, offering endless opportunities for relaxation and enjoyment. Stay active with state-of-the-art indoor and outdoor gyms, cool off in the refreshing pool, or unwind in welcoming communal spaces. The BBQ area provides the perfect backdrop for memorable gatherings with friends and neighbors.\nVida Residences’ units embody both artistic design and practical elegance. From cosy one-bedroom apartments to spacious two- and three- bedroom homes and luxurious three-bedroom townhouses, each space is designed to meet the diverse needs of dynamic creative people. \n \nThe exteriors, with their modern architectural wonder, stand tall as symbols of contemporary luxury, while embracing the beauty of Dubai Hills Park. \n \n1, 2, 3 bedroom apartments starting from: 1.6M AED\n \nWhere is Vida Residences Club located?\nVida Residences Club is located at Dubai Hills Estate. \n \nWhen is the expected delivery date of Vida Residences Club?\nQ3 2028\n \nWhat types of properties are available at Vida Residences Club?\nVida Residences Club presents 1 to 3 bedroom apartments.