Compare properties

Residential complex in United Arab Emirates, Dubai, 143 sq.ft. For Sale

Dubai, United Arab Emirates
979 000 €
6 850 € / sq.ft.
Residential complex in United Arab Emirates, Dubai, 143 sq.ft.
  • Area: 143 sq.ft.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 4

Description

Nobles Tower, a majestic 45-story residential development nestled in the heart of Dubai's vibrant Business Bay district, offers a luxurious haven for modern living. Developed by Tiger Properties, this architectural marvel provides a range of elegantly designed one, two, and three-bedroom furnished apartments, each meticulously crafted to blend contemporary style with unparalleled comfort. With its prime location and a host of world-class amenities, Nobles Tower redefines urban living, offering residents a sophisticated and convenient lifestyle in the heart of Dubai. \n \nLocated in the center of Dubai's bustling Business Bay neighborhood, Tiger Properties' Nobles Tower is a distinguished residential complex that provides an opulent way of life. Each of the tastefully equipped 1, 2, and 3-bedroom apartments in this 45-story skyscraper is intended to deliver comfort and luxury. Numerous top-notch facilities are available to residents, such as cutting-edge fitness centers, glistening pools, beautifully landscaped gardens, and round-the-clock security. Nobles Tower's ideal location guarantees quick access to major thoroughfares, upscale retail centers, upscale dining establishments, and exciting entertainment venues. Nobles Tower provides the ideal fusion of luxury, convenience, and community, making it the ideal choice for young professionals and families looking for a sophisticated urban living experience.\n \nNobles Tower features a mix of one, two, and three-bedroom apartments, all fully furnished and equipped with modern amenities. Residents enjoy access to a range of world-class facilities, including a state-of-the-art fitness center, swimming pool, and landscaped gardens. With its prime location and exceptional amenities, Nobles Tower provides a sophisticated and convenient lifestyle for its residents. \n \n1, 2 & 3-Bedroom Contemporary Residences starting from; 1,600,000 AED\n \nWhere is Nobles Tower located?\nNobles Tower is located in the prestigious Business Bay, Dubai.\n \nWhat types of properties are available at Nobles Tower?\nNobles Tower presents a collection of residences with 1, 2 & 3-bed layouts.\n