Compare properties

Residential complex in United Arab Emirates, Dubai, 141 sq.ft. For Sale

Dubai, United Arab Emirates
1 417 000 €
10 050 € / sq.ft.
Residential complex in United Arab Emirates, Dubai, 141 sq.ft.
  • Area: 141 sq.ft.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2

Description

Damac Bay, situated on the prestigious Dubai Harbour, offers a luxurious waterfront lifestyle experience. This development by Damac Properties presents a unique opportunity to reside in a premier location, designed by the world-renowned fashion house Cavalli. Residents can expect a blend of modern design and natural beauty, along with a range of high-end amenities.\n \nNestled amidst the futuristic cityscape of Dubai Harbour, Damac Bay by Cavalli promises an ultra-luxurious living experience. Slated for completion in July 2027, this prestigious development by Damac Properties features three sky-scraping towers boasting Cavalli-designed interiors. Spacious apartments and duplexes cater to those seeking a lavish waterfront lifestyle. Residents will be treated to unparalleled amenities, including a Cavalli-inspired diner, a tropical spa, and sky gardens offering panoramic vistas.  Beyond the development itself, residents will enjoy close proximity to Dubai's most vibrant attractions, including the JBR Walk, Dubai Marina Walk, and even opportunities for skydiving and zip lining. Damac Bay by Cavalli isn't just a place to live, it's a gateway to a world of exclusivity and unparalleled luxury.\n \nDamac Bay by Cavalli is a luxurious apartment complex situated on the Dubai Harbour waterfront. It offers stunning sea views and a prime location close to Dubai's top attractions like JBR Walk and Dubai Marina. Residents can enjoy high-end amenities including a marina, multi-purpose lounge, parks, and supermarkets. With its prime location and lavish offerings, Damac Bay caters to those seeking an unparalleled waterfront lifestyle in Dubai.\n \n1 to 5-Bedroom Luxurious Apartments and Duplexes starting from; 2,900,000 AED\nWhere is Damac Bay located?\nDamac Bay is located in the coveted Dubai Harbour.\n \nWhen is the expected delivery date of Damac Bay?\nThe expected delivery date of Damac Bay is Q2 2027.\n \nWhat types of properties are available at Damac Bay?\nDamac Bay boasts a collection of apartments and duplexes from 1 to 5 bed.