Compare properties

Residential complex in United Arab Emirates, Dubai, 145 sq.ft. For Sale

Dubai, United Arab Emirates
791 000 €
5 460 € / sq.ft.
Residential complex in United Arab Emirates, Dubai, 145 sq.ft.
  • Area: 145 sq.ft.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4

Description

Seeking an opulent lifestyle in a vibrant community? Look no further than Morocco Phase 2 at Damac Lagoons. This expansive development offers a luxurious collection of 4 to 7 bedroom villas and townhouses, designed with a unique blend of Moroccan architectural influences and modern features.  More than just a place to live, Morocco Phase 2 promises an experience that combines serenity with environmental consciousness, all while providing access to world-class amenities.\n \nMorocco Phase 2 at Damac Lagoons is a luxurious residential community in Dubai offering a unique blend of Moroccan-inspired architecture and modern living. Residents can choose from spacious 4-bedroom townhouses to expansive 7-bedroom villas, all designed with intricate details and a focus on environmental sustainability. The community boasts a prime location near DAMAC Hills with easy access to schools, entertainment, and healthcare.  Beyond the stunning homes, Morocco Phase 2 promises a vibrant social atmosphere and a chance to experience a taste of Morocco right in the heart of Dubai.\n \nMorocco Phase 2 at Damac Lagoons offers luxurious living in a Mediterranean-inspired community. This project features spacious 4-bedroom to 7-bedroom villas and townhouses, all designed with intricate details that blend Moroccan tradition with modern comfort. The prime location at Damac Lagoons provides a serene and environmentally-friendly environment, perfect for those seeking an opulent lifestyle.\n \n4 & 5-Bedroom Townhouses and 6 & 7-Bedroom Villas starting from; 2,990,000 AED\nWhere is Morocco Phase 2 located?\nMorocco Phase 2 is located within the prestigious Damac Lagoons.\n \nWhen is the expected delivery date of Morocco Phase 2?\nThe expected delivery date of Morocco Phase 2 is December 2026.\n \nWhat types of properties are available at Morocco Phase 2?\nMorocco Phase 2 offers a collection of 4 & 5-bedroom townhouses and 6 & 7-bedroom villas.\n