Compare properties

Residential complex in United Arab Emirates, Dubai, 83 sq.ft. For Sale

Dubai, United Arab Emirates
505 000 €
6 080 € / sq.ft.
Residential complex in United Arab Emirates, Dubai, 83 sq.ft.
  • Area: 83 sq.ft.
  • Bathrooms: 1

Description

Samana Ocean Pearl is a luxurious residential development located on the prestigious Dubai Islands. This stunning waterfront development offers a unique blend of modern living and natural beauty, providing residents with an unparalleled lifestyle experience. The development features a range of stylish apartments, each designed with elegance and comfort in mind. Samana Ocean Pearl is the perfect choice for those seeking a sophisticated and luxurious lifestyle in one of Dubai's most sought-after locations.\n \nSamana Ocean Pearl is located on Dubai Islands, offering a unique blend of island living and urban convenience. The development features a range of amenities including private pools, lush gardens, an open cinema on water, a kids' pool, valet parking, and smart home systems. Residents can also enjoy a multipurpose court, barbeque area, jacuzzi, gyms, and a yoga zone. The development is well-connected to the rest of Dubai, with easy access to major roads and attractions. Samana Ocean Pearl is designed to provide residents with a luxurious and relaxing lifestyle. The development features a range of amenities that are designed to make life easier and more enjoyable. The development is also located in a prime location, with easy access to some of the best beaches and attractions in Dubai.\n \nSamana Ocean Pearl is a luxurious beachfront development on Dubai Islands, offering a collection of stunning 1-4 bedroom apartments. Each residence boasts a private swimming pool, built-in kitchen appliances, and smart home systems. Residents enjoy access to a range of premium amenities, including an outdoor cinema, gym, and BBQ area, all while being within 20 minutes of Downtown Dubai.\n \n1, 2, 3 & 4 Bedroom Luxurious Residences starting from; 1,600,000 AED\n \n \nWhere is Samana Ocean Pearl located?\nSamana Ocean Pearl is situated within the lovely Dubai Islands.\n \nWhen is the expected delivery date of Samana Ocean Pearl?\nThe expected delivery date of Samana Ocean Pearl is Q4 2026.\n \nWhat types of properties are available at Samana Ocean Pearl?\nSamana Ocean Pearl boasts modern 1, 2, 3 and 4 bedroom apartments.\n