Compare properties

Residential complex in United Arab Emirates, Dubai, 69 sq.ft. For Sale

Dubai, United Arab Emirates
382 000 €
5 540 € / sq.ft.
Residential complex in United Arab Emirates, Dubai, 69 sq.ft.
  • Area: 69 sq.ft.
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • Bathrooms: 1

Description

A modern lifestyle is provided by Cloud Tower, a stunning residential complex in Dubai's Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT). This high-rise twin-tower complex, which was developed by Tiger Properties, offers a variety of chic studios as well as furnished one- and two-bedroom apartments. Cloud Tower has rapidly grown to be a popular destination for residents looking for comfort, convenience, and a hint of luxury in the center of Dubai thanks to its ideal location, contemporary amenities, and reasonable payment plans.\n \nCloud Tower, a striking residential development nestled within the vibrant Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT), offers a contemporary urban lifestyle. This high-rise tower boasts a range of modern apartments, from cozy studios to spacious three-bedroom units, catering to diverse preferences. Residents can enjoy a host of amenities within the complex, including a state-of-the-art gym, a refreshing swimming pool, and convenient retail outlets.\n \nJVT's strategic location provides easy access to major highways and public transportation, ensuring seamless connectivity to the rest of Dubai. The neighborhood itself offers a plethora of dining, shopping, and entertainment options, making it an ideal choice for those seeking a balanced lifestyle. Cloud Tower's sleek design, coupled with its prime location and comprehensive amenities, makes it an attractive option for individuals and families looking for a comfortable and stylish home in Dubai.\n \nCloud Tower, situated in the vibrant Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT), Dubai, offers a luxurious residential experience. This modern development boasts a range of stylish apartments, including spacious residences and elegant duplexes. The strategic location of Cloud Tower provides easy access to major highways, shopping malls, and renowned schools, making it an ideal choice for families and professionals alike.\n \nStudio, 1, 2 & 3-Bedroom Residences and Duplexes starting from; 1,400,000 AED\n \n \nWhere is Cloud Tower located?\nCloud Tower is nestled within the lovely Jumeirah Village Triangle, Dubai.\n \nWhen is the expected delivery date of Cloud Tower?\nThe expected delivery date of Cloud Tower is Q1 2025.\n \nWhat types of properties are available at Cloud Tower?\nCloud Tower offers a selection of residences with studio to 3-bed units & 2 and 3-bed duplex options.\n