Compare properties

Residential complex in United Arab Emirates, Dubai, 91 sq.ft. For Sale

Dubai, United Arab Emirates
246 000 €
2 700 € / sq.ft.
Residential complex in United Arab Emirates, Dubai, 91 sq.ft.
  • Area: 91 sq.ft.
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • Bathrooms: 1

Description

Rukan Lofts 2, a prestigious residential development by Reportage Properties, offers a collection of contemporary townhouses nestled within the vibrant Dubailand community. This gated community features a range of townhouses, each thoughtfully designed to provide modern living spaces with a focus on comfort and style. Surrounded by lush greenery and open spaces, Rukan Lofts 2 creates a tranquil and family-friendly environment, while its convenient location provides easy access to major attractions and key transportation routes.\n \nRukan Lofts 2, a prestigious residential development by Reportage Properties, offers a captivating blend of contemporary living and urban convenience. Nestled within the vibrant Dubailand district, this gated community showcases a collection of stylish townhouses, each thoughtfully designed to maximize space and natural light. Residents can immerse themselves in a world of leisure and relaxation with an array of world-class amenities, including landscaped gardens, swimming pools, a state-of-the-art fitness center, and dedicated play areas for children. Rukan Lofts 2 seamlessly integrates modern comforts with a serene environment, providing an ideal setting for families and individuals seeking a sophisticated and fulfilling lifestyle.\n \nRukan Lofts 2 is a residential development by Reportage Properties located in Dubailand. It offers a range of 1 to 4-bedroom townhouses within a gated community. The project features contemporary designs, ample green spaces, and a variety of amenities, making it an attractive option for families and individuals seeking a modern and comfortable lifestyle.\n \n1, 2, 3 & 4 Bedroom Stylish Townhouses starting from; 1,100,000 AED\n \n \nWhere is Rukan Lofts 2 located?\nRukan Lofts 2 is located in Dubailand.\n \nWhen is the expected delivery date of Rukan Lofts 2?\nRukan Lofts 2 is ready to move in.\n \nWhat types of properties are available at Rukan Lofts 2?\nRukan Lofts 2 offers modern townhouses.