Compare properties

Residential complexes in United Arab Emirates

Found 2116 listings:
For Sale
273 000 € 2 290 € / sq.ft.
  • Area: 119 sq.ft.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
627 000 € 4 420 € / sq.ft.
  • Area: 142 sq.ft.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
491 000 € 3 580 € / sq.ft.
  • Area: 137 sq.ft.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
682 000 € 3 920 € / sq.ft.
  • Area: 174 sq.ft.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
327 000 € 2 920 € / sq.ft.
  • Area: 112 sq.ft.
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
477 000 € 3 270 € / sq.ft.
  • Area: 146 sq.ft.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
494 000 € 4 940 € / sq.ft.
  • Area: 100 sq.ft.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
675 000 € 4 250 € / sq.ft.
  • Area: 159 sq.ft.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3

Offers for sale of real estate in residential complex in United Arab Emirates from leading realtors and builders. Prices for real estate in United Arab Emirates, best offers.