Compare properties

Residential complexes in United Arab Emirates

Found 2116 listings:
For Sale
872 000 € 8 070 € / sq.ft.
  • Area: 108 sq.ft.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
396 000 € 3 670 € / sq.ft.
  • Area: 108 sq.ft.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
423 000 € 3 360 € / sq.ft.
  • Area: 126 sq.ft.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
981 000 € 9 080 € / sq.ft.
  • Area: 108 sq.ft.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
845 000 € 3 760 € / sq.ft.
  • Area: 225 sq.ft.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 4

Offers for sale of real estate in residential complex in United Arab Emirates from leading realtors and builders. Prices for real estate in United Arab Emirates, best offers.