Compare properties

Residential complexes in United Arab Emirates

Found 2116 listings:
For Sale
736 000 € 6 690 € / sq.ft.
  • Area: 110 sq.ft.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
981 000 € 6 500 € / sq.ft.
  • Area: 151 sq.ft.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
872 000 € 4 870 € / sq.ft.
  • Area: 179 sq.ft.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
682 000 € 5 500 € / sq.ft.
  • Area: 124 sq.ft.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
927 000 € 8 200 € / sq.ft.
  • Area: 113 sq.ft.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2

Offers for sale of real estate in residential complex in United Arab Emirates from leading realtors and builders. Prices for real estate in United Arab Emirates, best offers.