Compare properties

Residential complexes in United Arab Emirates

Found 2116 listings:
For Sale
941 000 € 3 650 € / sq.ft.
  • Area: 258 sq.ft.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
627 000 € 5 700 € / sq.ft.
  • Area: 110 sq.ft.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
872 000 € 5 700 € / sq.ft.
  • Area: 153 sq.ft.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
491 000 € 4 230 € / sq.ft.
  • Area: 116 sq.ft.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
777 000 € 4 320 € / sq.ft.
  • Area: 180 sq.ft.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
804 000 € 7 310 € / sq.ft.
  • Area: 110 sq.ft.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
900 000 € 4 790 € / sq.ft.
  • Area: 188 sq.ft.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 4

Offers for sale of real estate in residential complex in United Arab Emirates from leading realtors and builders. Prices for real estate in United Arab Emirates, best offers.