Compare properties

Residential complexes in United Arab Emirates

Found 2116 listings:
For Sale
382 000 € 3 540 € / sq.ft.
  • Area: 108 sq.ft.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
709 000 € 4 300 € / sq.ft.
  • Area: 165 sq.ft.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
709 000 € 4 030 € / sq.ft.
  • Area: 176 sq.ft.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
900 000 € 3 730 € / sq.ft.
  • Area: 241 sq.ft.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
845 000 € 4 180 € / sq.ft.
  • Area: 202 sq.ft.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
736 000 € 3 590 € / sq.ft.
  • Area: 205 sq.ft.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
981 000 € 3 330 € / sq.ft.
  • Area: 295 sq.ft.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
491 000 € 3 610 € / sq.ft.
  • Area: 136 sq.ft.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
573 000 € 3 720 € / sq.ft.
  • Area: 154 sq.ft.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
396 000 € 3 770 € / sq.ft.
  • Area: 105 sq.ft.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
464 000 € 4 300 € / sq.ft.
  • Area: 108 sq.ft.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 3

Offers for sale of real estate in residential complex in United Arab Emirates from leading realtors and builders. Prices for real estate in United Arab Emirates, best offers.