Compare properties

Residential complexes in United Arab Emirates

Found 2116 listings:
For Sale
913 000 € 9 130 € / sq.ft.
  • Area: 100 sq.ft.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
872 000 € 6 460 € / sq.ft.
  • Area: 135 sq.ft.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
573 000 € 5 260 € / sq.ft.
  • Area: 109 sq.ft.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
396 000 € 2 640 € / sq.ft.
  • Area: 150 sq.ft.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
627 000 € 3 800 € / sq.ft.
  • Area: 165 sq.ft.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3

Offers for sale of real estate in residential complex in United Arab Emirates from leading realtors and builders. Prices for real estate in United Arab Emirates, best offers.