Compare properties

Residential complexes in United Arab Emirates

Found 2116 listings:
For Sale
859 000 € 7 950 € / sq.ft.
  • Area: 108 sq.ft.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
818 000 € 6 440 € / sq.ft.
  • Area: 127 sq.ft.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
573 000 € 5 620 € / sq.ft.
  • Area: 102 sq.ft.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
736 000 € 3 850 € / sq.ft.
  • Area: 191 sq.ft.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
954 000 € 4 280 € / sq.ft.
  • Area: 223 sq.ft.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
675 000 € 3 750 € / sq.ft.
  • Area: 180 sq.ft.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
682 000 € 3 900 € / sq.ft.
  • Area: 175 sq.ft.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
900 000 € 3 810 € / sq.ft.
  • Area: 236 sq.ft.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
791 000 € 3 470 € / sq.ft.
  • Area: 228 sq.ft.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
954 000 € 3 820 € / sq.ft.
  • Area: 250 sq.ft.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
682 000 € 2 970 € / sq.ft.
  • Area: 230 sq.ft.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 4

Offers for sale of real estate in residential complex in United Arab Emirates from leading realtors and builders. Prices for real estate in United Arab Emirates, best offers.