Compare properties

Residential complexes in United Arab Emirates

Found 2116 listings:
For Sale
736 000 € 6 880 € / sq.ft.
  • Area: 107 sq.ft.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
191 000 € 1 690 € / sq.ft.
  • Area: 113 sq.ft.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
314 000 € 3 140 € / sq.ft.
  • Area: 100 sq.ft.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
270 000 € 2 450 € / sq.ft.
  • Area: 110 sq.ft.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
190 000 € 1 810 € / sq.ft.
  • Area: 105 sq.ft.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
287 000 € 1 970 € / sq.ft.
  • Area: 146 sq.ft.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
464 000 € 2 210 € / sq.ft.
  • Area: 210 sq.ft.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
654 000 € 5 690 € / sq.ft.
  • Area: 115 sq.ft.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 4

Offers for sale of real estate in residential complex in United Arab Emirates from leading realtors and builders. Prices for real estate in United Arab Emirates, best offers.