Compare properties

Residential complexes in United Arab Emirates

Found 2116 listings:
For Sale
409 000 € 3 330 € / sq.ft.
  • Area: 123 sq.ft.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
723 000 € 7 090 € / sq.ft.
  • Area: 102 sq.ft.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
736 000 € 4 360 € / sq.ft.
  • Area: 169 sq.ft.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
886 000 € 8 130 € / sq.ft.
  • Area: 109 sq.ft.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
573 000 € 4 860 € / sq.ft.
  • Area: 118 sq.ft.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
423 000 € 3 780 € / sq.ft.
  • Area: 112 sq.ft.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
586 000 € 3 600 € / sq.ft.
  • Area: 163 sq.ft.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
355 000 € 2 930 € / sq.ft.
  • Area: 121 sq.ft.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
450 000 € 3 630 € / sq.ft.
  • Area: 124 sq.ft.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2

Offers for sale of real estate in residential complex in United Arab Emirates from leading realtors and builders. Prices for real estate in United Arab Emirates, best offers.