Compare properties

Residential complexes in United Arab Emirates

Found 2116 listings:
For Sale
709 000 € 4 730 € / sq.ft.
  • Area: 150 sq.ft.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
654 000 € 6 110 € / sq.ft.
  • Area: 107 sq.ft.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
450 000 € 3 980 € / sq.ft.
  • Area: 113 sq.ft.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
450 000 € 3 910 € / sq.ft.
  • Area: 115 sq.ft.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
431 000 € 4 230 € / sq.ft.
  • Area: 102 sq.ft.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
954 000 € 2 870 € / sq.ft.
  • Area: 332 sq.ft.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 4

Offers for sale of real estate in residential complex in United Arab Emirates from leading realtors and builders. Prices for real estate in United Arab Emirates, best offers.