Compare properties

Residential complexes in United Arab Emirates

Found 2116 listings:
For Sale
777 000 € 6 760 € / sq.ft.
  • Area: 115 sq.ft.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
559 000 € 5 080 € / sq.ft.
  • Area: 110 sq.ft.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
979 000 € 6 850 € / sq.ft.
  • Area: 143 sq.ft.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
709 000 € 3 770 € / sq.ft.
  • Area: 188 sq.ft.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
491 000 € 4 460 € / sq.ft.
  • Area: 110 sq.ft.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
981 000 € 3 800 € / sq.ft.
  • Area: 258 sq.ft.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
791 000 € 7 260 € / sq.ft.
  • Area: 109 sq.ft.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
371 000 € 3 090 € / sq.ft.
  • Area: 120 sq.ft.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
532 000 € 3 450 € / sq.ft.
  • Area: 154 sq.ft.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
668 000 € 5 810 € / sq.ft.
  • Area: 115 sq.ft.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
818 000 € 5 840 € / sq.ft.
  • Area: 140 sq.ft.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2

Offers for sale of real estate in residential complex in United Arab Emirates from leading realtors and builders. Prices for real estate in United Arab Emirates, best offers.