Compare properties

Residential complexes in United Arab Emirates

Found 2116 listings:
For Sale
818 000 € 4 400 € / sq.ft.
  • Area: 186 sq.ft.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
709 000 € 4 730 € / sq.ft.
  • Area: 150 sq.ft.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
600 000 € 5 310 € / sq.ft.
  • Area: 113 sq.ft.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
491 000 € 3 530 € / sq.ft.
  • Area: 139 sq.ft.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
464 000 € 3 830 € / sq.ft.
  • Area: 121 sq.ft.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
627 000 € 4 640 € / sq.ft.
  • Area: 135 sq.ft.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 4

Offers for sale of real estate in residential complex in United Arab Emirates from leading realtors and builders. Prices for real estate in United Arab Emirates, best offers.