Articles
0
RU
|
Price High to Low
Found 2619 listings:
For Sale
763 000 €
9 780 € / sq.ft.
Residential complex Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Details
Area:
78 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
1 417 000 €
10 050 € / sq.ft.
Residential complex Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Details
Area:
141 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
2 153 000 €
11 040 € / sq.ft.
Residential complex Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Details
Area:
195 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
654 000 €
7 880 € / sq.ft.
Residential complex Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Details
Area:
83 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
954 000 €
8 080 € / sq.ft.
Residential complex Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Details
Area:
118 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
317 000 €
7 200 € / sq.ft.
Residential complex Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Details
Area:
44 sq.ft.
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
396 000 €
5 280 € / sq.ft.
Residential complex Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Details
Area:
75 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
927 000 €
7 600 € / sq.ft.
Residential complex Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Details
Area:
122 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
791 000 €
5 460 € / sq.ft.
Residential complex Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Details
Area:
145 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
For Sale
1 077 000 €
5 950 € / sq.ft.
Residential complex Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Details
Area:
181 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
5
For Sale
791 000 €
5 380 € / sq.ft.
Residential complex Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Details
Area:
147 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
For Sale
1 227 000 €
3 810 € / sq.ft.
Residential complex Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Details
Area:
322 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
6
Bathrooms:
6
For Sale
695 000 €
3 280 € / sq.ft.
Residential complex Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Details
Area:
212 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
5
For Sale
1 009 000 €
4 500 € / sq.ft.
Residential complex Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Details
Area:
224 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
5
For Sale
600 000 €
2 830 € / sq.ft.
Residential complex Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Details
Area:
212 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
For Sale
900 000 €
3 160 € / sq.ft.
Residential complex Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Details
Area:
285 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
5
For Sale
586 000 €
4 040 € / sq.ft.
Residential complex Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Details
Area:
145 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
For Sale
954 000 €
2 940 € / sq.ft.
Residential complex Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Details
Area:
324 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
6
For Sale
409 000 €
5 930 € / sq.ft.
Residential complex Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Details
Area:
69 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
1 465 000 €
8 830 € / sq.m.
Hotel Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Details
1
...
112
113
114
...
131
Real estate on the shore
Apartments by the sea (24)
Residential houses
House (4)
Flats
Apartments in new-built houses (45)
Other
Studio (45)