Articles
0
RU
|
Price High to Low
Found 2619 listings:
For Sale
246 000 €
3 670 € / sq.ft.
Residential complex Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Details
Area:
67 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
1 063 000 €
4 300 € / sq.ft.
Residential complex Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Details
Area:
247 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
For Sale
777 000 €
4 410 € / sq.ft.
Residential complex Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Details
Area:
176 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
4
For Sale
872 000 €
6 270 € / sq.ft.
Residential complex Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Details
Area:
139 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
179 000 €
5 970 € / sq.ft.
Residential complex Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Details
Area:
30 sq.ft.
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
262 000 €
4 090 € / sq.ft.
Residential complex Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Details
Area:
64 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
191 000 €
4 550 € / sq.ft.
Residential complex Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Details
Area:
42 sq.ft.
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
273 000 €
3 790 € / sq.ft.
Residential complex Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Details
Area:
72 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
1 272 000 €
10 180 € / sq.ft.
Residential complex Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Details
Area:
125 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
293 000 €
4 250 € / sq.ft.
Residential complex Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Details
Area:
69 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
273 000 €
1 870 € / sq.ft.
Residential complex Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Details
Area:
146 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
396 000 €
8 250 € / sq.ft.
Residential complex Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Details
Area:
48 sq.ft.
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
409 000 €
5 930 € / sq.ft.
Residential complex Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Details
Area:
69 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
614 000 €
2 900 € / sq.ft.
Residential complex Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Details
Area:
212 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
For Sale
586 000 €
3 040 € / sq.ft.
Residential complex Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Details
Area:
193 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
682 000 €
3 230 € / sq.ft.
Residential complex Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Details
Area:
211 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
For Sale
150 000 €
3 660 € / sq.ft.
Residential complex Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Details
Area:
41 sq.ft.
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
172 000 €
4 300 € / sq.ft.
Residential complex Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Details
Area:
40 sq.ft.
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
1 785 000 €
2 980 € / sq.ft.
Residential complex Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Details
Area:
599 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
5
For Sale
1 465 000 €
8 830 € / sq.m.
Hotel Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Details
1
...
114
115
116
...
131
Real estate on the shore
Apartments by the sea (24)
Residential houses
House (4)
Flats
Apartments in new-built houses (45)
Other
Studio (45)