Articles
0
RU
|
Price High to Low
Found 2619 listings:
For Sale
92 677 000 ₽
565 100 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous apartment, Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Details
Area:
164 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
189 243 000 ₽
331 400 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous apartment, Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Details
Area:
571 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
48 276 000 ₽
487 600 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Details
Area:
99 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
23 877 000 ₽
500 600 ₽ / sq.m.
Cozy apartment, Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Details
Area:
48 sq.m.
For Sale
121 665 000 ₽
770 000 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous apartment in the big city, Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Details
Area:
158 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
36 627 000 ₽
333 000 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Details
Area:
110 sq.m.
Storey:
3
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
100 196 000 ₽
569 300 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous apartment at the seaside, Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Details
Area:
176 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
66 966 000 ₽
318 900 ₽ / sq.m.
Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Details
Area:
210 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
43 629 000 ₽
396 600 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Details
Area:
110 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
44 637 000 ₽
372 000 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Details
Area:
120 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
48 695 000 ₽
338 200 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Details
Area:
144 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
32 535 000 ₽
275 700 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Details
Area:
118 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
128 683 000 ₽
612 800 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous apartment, Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Details
Area:
210 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
49 715 000 ₽
414 300 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment in the big city, Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Details
Area:
120 sq.m.
Storey:
15
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
55 653 000 ₽
366 100 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous apartment, Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Details
Area:
152 sq.m.
Storey:
8
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
29 557 000 ₽
418 100 ₽ / sq.m.
Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Details
Area:
71 sq.m.
Storey:
27
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
50 871 000 ₽
398 700 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Details
Area:
128 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
445 223 000 ₽
434 400 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous apartment, Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Details
Area:
1025 sq.m.
Storey:
67
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
32 844 000 ₽
586 500 ₽ / sq.m.
Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Details
Area:
56 sq.m.
Storey:
8
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
57 825 000 ₽
520 900 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Details
Area:
111 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
1
...
129
130
131
Real estate on the shore
Apartments by the sea (24)
Residential houses
House (4)
Flats
Apartments in new-built houses (45)
Other
Studio (45)