Compare properties

Blue Salt Properties ltd

Republic of Cyprus

Agency Sales Or Rentals has been selling and renting property in the Sunny island of Cyprus since 2009. Our priority areas are Protaras, Pernera, Ayia NAPA, Kapparis and Larnaca. In 2015 we also opened our office in Nicosia. The staff of the Agency is international, we speak Russian, Ukrainian, English, Greek, German and Serbian.

For Sale
104 500 € 1 610 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 65 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 78 sq.m.
For Sale
139 400 € 1 990 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 70 sq.m.
  • Storey: 1
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 1
For Sale
191 600 € 1 670 € / sq.m.

Beautiful house, Polis, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Polis, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 115 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 300 sq.m.
For Sale
360 100 € 3 430 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 105 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 298 sq.m.
For Sale
487 800 € 3 610 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 135 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 750 sq.m.
For Sale
383 300 € 3 480 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 110 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 395 sq.m.
For Sale
249 700 € 1 560 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 420 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
470 400 € 3 590 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 131 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 214 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3

Olga Antzouulides

Sales Manager