Articles
0
RU
|
Price High to Low
Found 7703 listings:
For Sale
6 978 000 ₽
79 300 ₽ / sq.m.
Beautiful one-story house, Elkhovo, Bulgaria
Elkhovo, Bulgaria
Details
Area:
88 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1200 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
3 235 000 ₽
77 000 ₽ / sq.m.
Cozy five-story apartment, Elenite, Burgas Province, Bulgaria
Elenite, Burgas Province, Bulgaria
Details
Area:
42 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Storeys count:
5
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
17 090 000 ₽
105 500 ₽ / sq.m.
Spacious three-story townhouse, Sozopol, Bulgaria
Sozopol, Bulgaria
Details
Area:
162 sq.m.
Storeys count:
3
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
2 781 000 ₽
27 800 ₽ / sq.m.
Beautiful two-story house, Elkhovo, Bulgaria
Elkhovo, Bulgaria
Details
Area:
100 sq.m.
Plot Area:
630 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
4 237 000 ₽
35 300 ₽ / sq.m.
Beautiful two-story house, Nesebar, Burgas Province, Bulgaria
Nesebar, Burgas Province, Bulgaria
Details
Area:
120 sq.m.
Plot Area:
240 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
8 595 000 ₽
59 700 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable three-story apartment, Sunny Beach, Bulgaria
Sunny Beach, Bulgaria
Details
Area:
144 sq.m.
Storeys count:
3
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
3 236 000 ₽
30 800 ₽ / sq.m.
Nesebar, Burgas Province, Bulgaria
Details
Area:
105 sq.m.
Plot Area:
800 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
6 563 000 ₽
36 500 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent three-story house, Nesebar, Burgas Province, Bulgaria
Nesebar, Burgas Province, Bulgaria
Details
Area:
180 sq.m.
Plot Area:
800 sq.m.
Storeys count:
3
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
2 629 000 ₽
69 200 ₽ / sq.m.
Cozy five-story apartment, Sunny Beach, Bulgaria
Sunny Beach, Bulgaria
Details
Area:
38 sq.m.
Storeys count:
5
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
5 258 000 ₽
House, Elkhovo, Bulgaria
Elkhovo, Bulgaria
Details
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
2 225 000 ₽
House, Elkhovo, Bulgaria
Elkhovo, Bulgaria
Details
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
5 461 000 ₽
46 700 ₽ / sq.m.
Beautiful two-story house, Elenite, Burgas Province, Bulgaria
Elenite, Burgas Province, Bulgaria
Details
Area:
117 sq.m.
Plot Area:
450 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
2 781 000 ₽
House, Elkhovo, Bulgaria
Elkhovo, Bulgaria
Details
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
2 892 000 ₽
House, Elenite, Burgas Province, Bulgaria
Elenite, Burgas Province, Bulgaria
Details
Bedrooms:
6
For Sale
9 900 000 ₽
House, Elenite, Burgas Province, Bulgaria
Elenite, Burgas Province, Bulgaria
Details
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
7 079 000 ₽
House in the city center, Burgas, Bulgaria
Burgas, Bulgaria
Details
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
2 831 000 ₽
21 800 ₽ / sq.m.
Beautiful two-story house, Elkhovo, Bulgaria
Elkhovo, Bulgaria
Details
Area:
130 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1340 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
3 034 000 ₽
44 000 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable four-story apartment, Sunny Beach, Bulgaria
Sunny Beach, Bulgaria
Details
Area:
69 sq.m.
Storey:
3
Storeys count:
4
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
2 609 000 ₽
49 200 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Sunny Beach, Bulgaria
Sunny Beach, Bulgaria
Details
Area:
53 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Storeys count:
6
For Sale
3 388 000 ₽
House, Elenite, Burgas Province, Bulgaria
Elenite, Burgas Province, Bulgaria
Details
Bedrooms:
3
1
...
220
221
222
...
386
Flats
Apartments (1601)
Two rooms apartments (1180)
Flats (3916)
Apartments in new-built houses (3916)
One-room apartment (356)
Three-rooms apartment (225)
Real estate on the shore
Apartments by the sea (356)
Villas by the sea (19)
Houses by the sea (87)
Flats by the sea (313)
Real estate by the sea (828)
Residential houses
Villas (355)
House (1330)
New buildings (1330)
Townhouses (18)
Investment projects
Cafe (restaurants) (24)
Shop (12)
Hotels (191)
Offices (6)
New buildings
Two-room apartment in residential complex (1190)
One-room apartment in residential complex (356)
Studio in residential complex (3916)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (445)
Real estate for mortgages
Apartments for mortgages (4)
Real estate on credit (6)
Elite real estates
Castles (5)
Elite real estate (277)
Elite houses (27)
Cost in rubles
The cost of real estate in rubles (7703)
The cost of apartments in rubles (3916)
Prices for houses and villas in rubles (1330)
Cheap property
Cheap real estate (6787)
Affordable houses (1154)
Affordable land (6787)
Affordable apartments (flats) (3901)
Cheap studios (2782)
One-room apartment (317)
Affordable townhouses (6)