Articles
0
RU
|
Price High to Low
Found 7703 listings:
For Sale
32 000 €
640 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house in the village, Bulgaria
Bulgaria
Details
Area:
50 sq.m.
Plot Area:
778 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Rooms:
4
For Sale
25 900 €
320 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house in the village, Bulgaria
Bulgaria
Details
Area:
80 sq.m.
Plot Area:
900 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Rooms:
5
For Sale
55 900 €
270 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house in the village, Bulgaria
Bulgaria
Details
Area:
208 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1380 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
32 400 €
270 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house in the village, Bulgaria
Bulgaria
Details
Area:
120 sq.m.
Plot Area:
720 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
49 000 €
310 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house in the big city, Burgas Province, Bulgaria
Burgas Province, Bulgaria
Details
Area:
160 sq.m.
Plot Area:
560 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
56 500 €
570 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house in the village, Bulgaria
Bulgaria
Details
Area:
100 sq.m.
Plot Area:
760 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
38 000 €
380 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house in the village, Bulgaria
Bulgaria
Details
Area:
100 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
33 000 €
410 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house in the village, Bulgaria
Bulgaria
Details
Area:
80 sq.m.
Plot Area:
350 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
99 000 €
280 € / sq.m.
Fabulous house in the village, Bulgaria
Bulgaria
Details
Area:
360 sq.m.
Plot Area:
515 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
6
Bathrooms:
4
For Sale
105 000 €
840 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house in the forest, Bulgaria
Bulgaria
Details
Area:
125 sq.m.
Plot Area:
230 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
138 000 €
690 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house in the village, Varna region, Bulgaria
Varna region, Bulgaria
Details
Area:
200 sq.m.
Plot Area:
800 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
125 000 €
500 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house in the village, Albena, Bulgaria
Albena, Bulgaria
Details
Area:
250 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1200 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
980 000 €
860 € / sq.m.
Hotel at the seaside Aheloy, Burgas Province, Bulgaria
Aheloy, Burgas Province, Bulgaria
Details
For Sale
43 000 €
520 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house in the big city, Byala, Bulgaria
Byala, Bulgaria
Details
Area:
83 sq.m.
Plot Area:
513 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Rooms:
6
For Sale
49 000 €
490 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house in the big city, Byala, Varna region, Bulgaria
Byala, Varna region, Bulgaria
Details
Area:
100 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1500 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
105 000 €
620 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house in the village, Bulgaria
Bulgaria
Details
Area:
170 sq.m.
Plot Area:
700 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
44 000 €
370 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house in the village, Byala, Bulgaria
Byala, Bulgaria
Details
Area:
120 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1200 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
55 000 €
390 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house in the village, Kosharitsa, Bulgaria
Kosharitsa, Bulgaria
Details
Area:
141 sq.m.
Plot Area:
120 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
26 500 €
190 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Nesebar, Bulgaria
Nesebar, Bulgaria
Details
Area:
140 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
1
Rooms:
5
For Sale
26 900 €
510 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Burgas Province, Bulgaria
Burgas Province, Bulgaria
Details
Area:
53 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Rooms:
2
1
...
303
304
305
...
386
Flats
Apartments (1601)
Two rooms apartments (1180)
Flats (3916)
Apartments in new-built houses (3916)
One-room apartment (356)
Three-rooms apartment (225)
Real estate on the shore
Apartments by the sea (356)
Villas by the sea (19)
Houses by the sea (87)
Flats by the sea (313)
Real estate by the sea (828)
Residential houses
Villas (355)
House (1330)
New buildings (1330)
Townhouses (18)
Investment projects
Cafe (restaurants) (24)
Shop (12)
Hotels (191)
Offices (6)
New buildings
Two-room apartment in residential complex (1190)
One-room apartment in residential complex (356)
Studio in residential complex (3916)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (445)
Real estate for mortgages
Apartments for mortgages (4)
Real estate on credit (6)
Elite real estates
Castles (5)
Elite real estate (277)
Elite houses (27)
Cost in rubles
The cost of real estate in rubles (7703)
The cost of apartments in rubles (3916)
Prices for houses and villas in rubles (1330)
Cheap property
Cheap real estate (6787)
Affordable houses (1154)
Affordable land (6787)
Affordable apartments (flats) (3901)
Cheap studios (2782)
One-room apartment (317)