Compare properties

Cheap property in Bulgaria

Found 6787 listings:
For Sale
104 700 € 580 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 181 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
44 800 € 720 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 62 sq.m.
  • Storey: 5
  • Storeys count: 6
  • Bedrooms: 1

Planning to buy cheap property in Bulgaria. At Propimo.com you will find the best deals at a bargain price.