Compare properties

Cheap property in Bulgaria

Found 6787 listings:
For Sale
32 000 € 460 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 70 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 451 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
31 300 € 360 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 88 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 420 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
138 600 € 770 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 420 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
77 400 € 900 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 86 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 210 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
39 600 € 440 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 90 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1890 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
43 100 € 480 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 90 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 420 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
51 200 € 570 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 90 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
37 300 € 750 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 50 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 778 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
51 100 € 730 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 70 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 455 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
25 600 € 270 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 96 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
51 800 € 520 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
63 900 € 530 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 840 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
30 900 € 240 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 130 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
74 500 € 750 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1900 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
37 700 € 310 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 720 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3

Planning to buy cheap property in Bulgaria. At Propimo.com you will find the best deals at a bargain price.