Compare properties

Cheap property in Bulgaria

Found 6787 listings:
For Sale
26 800 € 300 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 90 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1100 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
32 000 € 320 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 630 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
48 800 € 410 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 240 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
37 300 € 350 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 105 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
75 600 € 420 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
62 900 € 540 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 117 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
32 600 € 250 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 130 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1340 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
48 900 € 570 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 86 sq.m.
  • Storey: 6
  • Storeys count: 6
  • Bedrooms: 1

Planning to buy cheap property in Bulgaria. At Propimo.com you will find the best deals at a bargain price.