Compare properties

Cheap property in Bulgaria

Found 6787 listings:
For Sale
33 100 € 380 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 86 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2514 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
112 200 € 860 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 130 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 330 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
88 600 € 600 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 147 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 550 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3

Planning to buy cheap property in Bulgaria. At Propimo.com you will find the best deals at a bargain price.