Compare properties

Cheap property in Bulgaria

Found 6787 listings:
For Sale
88 600 € 600 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 147 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 550 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
104 000 € 690 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 950 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2

Planning to buy cheap property in Bulgaria. At Propimo.com you will find the best deals at a bargain price.