Compare properties

Cheap property in Bulgaria

Found 6787 listings:
For Sale
147 500 € 950 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 155 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
For Sale
28 300 € 470 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 60 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
103 800 € 150 € / sq.m.

Other Nesebar, Burgas Province, Bulgaria

Nesebar, Burgas Province, Bulgaria Details
  • Area: 680 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 6000 sq.m.
For Sale
117 900 € 590 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 584 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
82 400 € 510 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
42 500 €
  • Plot Area: 920 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
75 300 € 1 060 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 71 sq.m.
  • Storey: 6
  • Storeys count: 6
  • Bedrooms: 1
For Sale
33 600 € 480 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 70 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1240 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3

Planning to buy cheap property in Bulgaria. At Propimo.com you will find the best deals at a bargain price.