Compare properties

Affordable land in Bulgaria

Found 6787 listings:
For Sale
88 600 € 770 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 115 sq.m.
  • Storey: 5
  • Storeys count: 5
  • Bedrooms: 2

Cheap land in Bulgaria on Propimo.com. Choose land for the price, photos, location on the map. Profitable investment of money in real estate.