Compare properties

Affordable land in Bulgaria

Found 6787 listings:
For Sale
32 300 € 510 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 63 sq.m.
  • Storey: 5
  • Storeys count: 6
For Sale
33 600 € 580 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 58 sq.m.
  • Storey: 3
  • Storeys count: 6
For Sale
57 400 € 790 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 73 sq.m.
  • Storey: 4
  • Storeys count: 6
For Sale
86 100 € 820 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 105 sq.m.
  • Storey: 5
  • Storeys count: 6
For Sale
52 400 € 1 090 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 48 sq.m.
  • Storey: 1
  • Storeys count: 4
For Sale
40 500 € 740 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 55 sq.m.
  • Storey: 3
  • Storeys count: 6
For Sale
42 200 € 730 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 58 sq.m.
  • Storey: 3
  • Storeys count: 6
For Sale
26 100 € 700 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 37 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Storeys count: 6
For Sale
41 300 € 710 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 58 sq.m.
  • Storey: 3
  • Storeys count: 6

Cheap land in Bulgaria on Propimo.com. Choose land for the price, photos, location on the map. Profitable investment of money in real estate.