Compare properties

Affordable land in Bulgaria

Found 6787 listings:
For Sale
64 000 € 750 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 85 sq.m.
  • Storey: 5
  • Storeys count: 6
For Sale
60 200 € 870 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 69 sq.m.
  • Storey: 4
  • Storeys count: 22
For Sale
29 100 € 540 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 54 sq.m.
  • Storey: 6
  • Storeys count: 6
For Sale
57 200 € 710 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 81 sq.m.
  • Storey: 1
  • Storeys count: 6
For Sale
41 900 € 890 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 47 sq.m.
  • Storey: 1
  • Storeys count: 10
For Sale
39 000 € 870 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 45 sq.m.
  • Storey: 5
  • Storeys count: 6
For Sale
104 600 € 1 470 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 71 sq.m.
  • Storey: 5
  • Storeys count: 6
For Sale
65 700 € 1 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 66 sq.m.
  • Storey: 3
  • Storeys count: 6

Cheap land in Bulgaria on Propimo.com. Choose land for the price, photos, location on the map. Profitable investment of money in real estate.