Compare properties

The cost of real estate in Bulgaria in rubles

Found 7703 listings:
For Sale
5 123 000 ₽ 45 300 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 113 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
25 965 000 ₽ 50 900 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 510 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1250 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 8
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
13 026 000 ₽ 89 800 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 145 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
4 255 000 ₽ 33 800 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 126 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
5 818 000 ₽ 47 700 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 122 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2

Prices of real estate in Bulgaria in any currency. Especially for you easy conversion. On propimo.com real estate abroad in rubles, euros and dollars.