Compare properties

New homes in Bulgaria

Found 1330 listings:
For Sale
58 200 € 580 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 430 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
39 600 € 440 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 90 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 759 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
87 300 € 440 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 610 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
58 200 € 490 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
460 000 € 1 640 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 280 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 33
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
69 900 € 540 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 129 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
72 800 € 730 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 840 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3

Sale of new houses in Bulgaria in Spain. Favorable offers from the best foreign real estate agencies. Prices from developers. 

On Propimo.com, you can choose a home from a photo, a detailed description, and a location on the map that suits you. 

Found 1330 objects.