Compare properties

Property price in Bulgaria

Found 7703 listings:
For Sale
51 900 € 520 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1129 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
34 200 € 290 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1120 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
271 400 € 1 320 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 205 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 922 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
141 600 € 290 € / sq.m.

Fabulous house, Pomorie, Burgas Province, Bulgaria

Pomorie, Burgas Province, Bulgaria Details
  • Area: 480 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1560 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5

Property prices in Bulgaria - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 7703 objects.