Compare properties

Property price in Bulgaria

Found 7703 listings:
For Sale
38 400 € 320 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
361 000 € 720 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
25 600 € 370 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 70 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
65 800 € 660 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 760 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
27 400 € 320 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 85 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
58 200 € 580 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 430 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
31 300 € 300 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 104 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 820 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
92 000 € 880 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 105 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 315 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
51 100 € 430 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 390 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3

Property prices in Bulgaria - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 7703 objects.