Compare properties

Property price in Bulgaria

Found 7703 listings:
For Sale
32 300 € 510 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 63 sq.m.
  • Storey: 5
  • Storeys count: 6
For Sale
33 600 € 580 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 58 sq.m.
  • Storey: 3
  • Storeys count: 6
For Sale
57 400 € 790 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 73 sq.m.
  • Storey: 4
  • Storeys count: 6
For Sale
86 100 € 820 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 105 sq.m.
  • Storey: 5
  • Storeys count: 6
For Sale
316 500 € 1 160 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous flat, Elenite, Burgas Province, Bulgaria

Elenite, Burgas Province, Bulgaria Details
  • Area: 272 sq.m.
  • Storey: 5
  • Storeys count: 6
For Sale
52 400 € 1 090 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 48 sq.m.
  • Storey: 1
  • Storeys count: 4
For Sale
40 500 € 740 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 55 sq.m.
  • Storey: 3
  • Storeys count: 6

Property prices in Bulgaria - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 7703 objects.