Compare properties

Property price in Bulgaria

Found 7703 listings:
For Sale
42 200 € 730 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 58 sq.m.
  • Storey: 3
  • Storeys count: 6
For Sale
26 100 € 700 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 37 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Storeys count: 6
For Sale
41 300 € 710 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 58 sq.m.
  • Storey: 3
  • Storeys count: 6
For Sale
233 100 € 1 640 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 142 sq.m.
  • Storey: 10
  • Storeys count: 22
For Sale
27 900 € 660 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 42 sq.m.
  • Storey: 3
  • Storeys count: 6
For Sale
32 600 € 660 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 49 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Storeys count: 6
For Sale
33 600 € 580 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 58 sq.m.
  • Storey: 4
  • Storeys count: 6
For Sale
51 200 €
  • Storey: 4
  • Storeys count: 5
For Sale
44 800 €

Flat, Sveti Vlas, Bulgaria

Sveti Vlas, Bulgaria Details
  • Storey: 2
  • Storeys count: 6
For Sale
59 800 € 610 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 98 sq.m.
  • Storey: 3
  • Storeys count: 7
For Sale
128 000 € 740 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 172 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Storeys count: 4

Property prices in Bulgaria - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 7703 objects.