Compare properties

Affordable land in Republic of Cyprus

Found 1299 listings:
For Sale
135 000 € 1 250 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 108 sq.m.
  • Storey: 1
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
118 000 € 2 360 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 50 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
119 000 € 1 650 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 72 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2

Cheap land in Republic of Cyprus on Propimo.com. Choose land for the price, photos, location on the map. Profitable investment of money in real estate.