Compare properties

The cost of real estate in Republic of Cyprus in rubles

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
35 890 000 ₽

Villa, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
27 475 000 ₽ 203 500 ₽ / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 135 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 490 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
30 393 000 ₽ 155 900 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 195 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 325 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
73 812 000 ₽ 168 100 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 439 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1120 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
31 696 000 ₽

Villa, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
143 283 000 ₽ 774 500 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 185 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 970 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
42 551 000 ₽ 230 000 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 185 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
79 891 000 ₽ 532 600 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
60 787 000 ₽ 506 600 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 370 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2

Prices of real estate in Republic of Cyprus in any currency. Especially for you easy conversion. On propimo.com real estate abroad in rubles, euros and dollars.