Articles
0
RU
|
Search
Real estate in Republic of Cyprus on the map
Show map
Sort by:
Default Order
Price Low to High
Price High to Low
Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
183 400 €
2 040 € / sq.m.
Bungalow, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
90 sq.m.
Plot Area:
250 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
366 800 €
4 080 € / sq.m.
Bungalow, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
90 sq.m.
Plot Area:
140 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
183 400 €
2 040 € / sq.m.
Bungalow, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
90 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
331 700 €
2 510 € / sq.m.
Bungalow, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
132 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
523 400 €
2 490 € / sq.m.
Bungalow, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
210 sq.m.
Plot Area:
845 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
821 900 €
4 810 € / sq.m.
Office in the city center Nicosia, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Republic of Cyprus
Details
For Sale
319 400 €
3 190 € / sq.m.
Bungalow at the second line of the sea / lake, Steni, Republic of Cyprus
Steni, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
100 sq.m.
Plot Area:
450 sq.m.
For Sale
90 800 €
2 210 € / sq.m.
Cozy apartment, Larnaca, Republic of Cyprus
Larnaca, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
41 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
189 700 €
2 530 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Larnaca, Republic of Cyprus
Larnaca, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
75 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
2 200 000 €
4 030 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
546 sq.m.
Plot Area:
850 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
6
Bathrooms:
6
For Sale
2 618 800 €
10 560 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa at the second line of the sea / lake, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
248 sq.m.
Plot Area:
2833 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
6
For Sale
4 469 600 €
13 180 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
339 sq.m.
Plot Area:
889 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
464 600 €
3 810 € / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
122 sq.m.
Plot Area:
230 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
458 700 €
2 870 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
160 sq.m.
Plot Area:
340 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
705 700 €
5 690 € / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
124 sq.m.
Plot Area:
403 sq.m.
For Sale
451 700 €
Villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Plot Area:
324 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
799 800 €
5 710 € / sq.m.
Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
140 sq.m.
Plot Area:
360 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
1 163 900 €
3 910 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa in the city center, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
298 sq.m.
Plot Area:
450 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
558 000 €
3 990 € / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
140 sq.m.
Plot Area:
366 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
352 900 €
2 350 € / sq.m.
Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
150 sq.m.
Plot Area:
270 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
1
...
396
397
398
...
1124
Next
Location real estate in Spain on the map: residential, commercial, land.
Real estate in Republic of Cyprus by criteria
Flats
Apartments (4949)
Flats (3404)
Apartments in new-built houses (3404)
One-room apartment (526)
Three-rooms apartment (498)
Real estate on the shore
Apartments by the sea (208)
Villas by the sea (166)
Houses by the sea (29)
Flats by the sea (28)
Real estate by the sea (485)
Residential houses
Villas (9587)
House (1806)
New buildings (1806)
Townhouses (761)
New buildings
Two-room apartment in residential complex (167)
One-room apartment in residential complex (526)
Studio in residential complex (3404)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (523)
Real estate for mortgages
Home mortgage (2)
Apartments for mortgages (1)
Real estate on credit (2)
Investment projects
Profitable houses (4)
Shop (29)
Hotels (64)
Offices (61)
Cost in rubles
The cost of real estate in rubles (22464)
The cost of apartments in rubles (3404)
Prices for houses and villas in rubles (1806)
Cheap property
Cheap real estate (1299)
Affordable houses (111)
Affordable land (1299)
Affordable apartments (flats) (782)
Cheap studios (18)
One-room apartment (5)
Affordable townhouses (34)
Elite real estates
Elite real estate (12333)
Elite houses (942)