Compare properties

Real estate in Republic of Cyprus on the map

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
473 400 € 3 160 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
392 300 € 2 650 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 148 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 178 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
2 949 800 € 12 090 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 244 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 677 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
3 303 700 € 15 020 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 320 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
2 713 800 € 9 690 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 280 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 498 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
2 926 200 € 5 850 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 850 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
588 100 € 3 060 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 192 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 213 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4

Location real estate in Spain on the map: residential, commercial, land.