Compare properties

Real estate in Republic of Cyprus on the map

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
2 935 500 € 7 680 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 382 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1757 sq.m.
  • Storey: 1
  • Storeys count: 1
For Sale
1 056 800 € 2 270 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 466 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 544 sq.m.
  • Storey: 1
  • Storeys count: 2
For Sale
880 700 € 3 400 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 259 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 798 sq.m.
  • Storey: 1
  • Storeys count: 1
For Sale
1 585 200 € 4 430 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 358 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1080 sq.m.
  • Storey: 1
  • Storeys count: 1
For Sale
510 500 € 3 380 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 151 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 270 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4

Location real estate in Spain on the map: residential, commercial, land.