Compare properties

Real estate in Republic of Cyprus on the map

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
1 176 200 € 6 320 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 186 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
505 800 € 2 100 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 241 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 385 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
458 700 € 2 510 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 183 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 339 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
646 900 € 2 590 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 375 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
12 879 400 € 19 220 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 670 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1250 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
3 293 400 € 5 990 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 550 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 952 sq.m.
  • Storey: 3
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
2 117 200 € 3 260 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 650 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5

Location real estate in Spain on the map: residential, commercial, land.