Compare properties

Real estate in Republic of Cyprus on the map

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
623 400 € 2 490 € / sq.m.

Magnificent house, Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus

Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 630 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
882 200 € 6 580 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 134 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 376 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
390 500 € 2 670 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 146 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 415 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
729 200 € 3 470 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 210 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 629 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 293 800 € 3 590 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 360 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 940 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
1 411 400 € 5 650 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
1 152 700 € 3 600 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 320 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
2 940 500 € 4 320 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 680 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 7600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6

Location real estate in Spain on the map: residential, commercial, land.