Compare properties

Real estate in Republic of Cyprus on the map

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
750 000 € 2 880 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 260 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
300 000 € 2 960 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 102 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
850 000 € 6 070 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 140 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
600 000 € 5 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
405 000 € 2 530 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
498 000 € 3 110 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
340 000 € 2 760 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 124 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
795 000 € 3 350 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 238 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
630 000 € 6 300 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
390 000 € 2 170 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
4 600 000 € 12 300 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 374 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
660 000 € 5 080 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 130 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
350 000 € 1 340 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 262 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
2 500 000 € 9 690 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous flat, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 258 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
550 000 € 4 780 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 115 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
720 000 € 5 290 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 136 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4

Location real estate in Spain on the map: residential, commercial, land.