Compare properties

Real estate in Republic of Cyprus on the map

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
630 000 € 4 920 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 128 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 647 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
588 100 € 1 680 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 660 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
705 700 € 2 940 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 240 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
623 400 € 2 710 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 230 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 320 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
2 150 000 € 4 300 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 6
  • Rooms: 7
For Sale
2 700 000 € 4 290 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 630 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
390 000 € 1 700 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 230 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
464 600 € 2 900 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
2 587 600 € 6 810 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 380 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
364 600 € 2 030 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 521 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 411 400 € 5 650 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 058 600 € 2 790 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 380 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 548 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
414 000 € 2 840 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 146 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 280 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
890 000 € 6 850 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 130 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
690 000 € 3 830 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
595 000 € 3 440 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 173 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
380 000 € 4 870 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 78 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Rooms: 3

Location real estate in Spain on the map: residential, commercial, land.