Compare properties

Real estate in Republic of Cyprus on the map

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
350 000 € 1 990 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 176 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 451 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
850 000 € 6 300 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 135 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1350 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
1 100 000 € 2 940 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 374 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2085 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
480 000 € 2 670 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 620 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
850 000 € 3 530 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 241 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
120 000 € 1 350 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 89 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 60 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
670 000 € 3 100 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 216 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 630 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
390 000 €

Villa, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4

Location real estate in Spain on the map: residential, commercial, land.